Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
23
24
25
6:45PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Courtney Lewis - Beethoven Piano Concert No. 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 1 - Wheeldon
New York, NY
7:30PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Fliegende Hollander
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ensemble ACJW: TBA - Copland's Appalachian Spring
New York, NY
7:30PM
Caitlyn Jenner
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mannes Centennial Gala
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
26
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
6:00PM
Garjana: A New Dance Workout Happy Hour Movement
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
21 Savage, Young M.A., Tee Grizzley & Young Nudy
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Y&T
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
TimesTalks: Roger Waters
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Robert Randolph and The Family Band
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 2 - Ratmansky
New York, NY
7:30PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
Bryce Dessner & Nico Muhly
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
Felix Cabrera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Shlomo Artzi
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Natalie Dessay & Philippe Cassard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
The New Pornographers
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Marty Stuart & His Fabulous Superlatives
New York, NY
9:30PM
Felix Cabrera
New York, NY
27
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
MasterVoices: Ted Sperling - Babes in Toyland
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
R5
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven and Also sprach Zarathustra
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Maine
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 3 - Peck
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Rigoletto
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
As It Is - Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Can't Stop, Won't Stop: The Bad Boy Story
New York, NY
8:00PM
21 Savage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pinegrove
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Jazz Epistles: Abdullah Ibrahimekaya & Hugh Masekela
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bonobo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
28
5:00PM
Tribeca Talks: Storytellers - Tom Hanks Interviews Bruce Springsteen
New York, NY
6:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Rosenkavalier - German Performance
New York, NY
7:00PM
Fortunate Youth, Josh Heinrichs, SkillinJah & Cas Haley
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sherry Lansing & Stephen Galloway in Conversation with Michael Douglas
New York, NY
7:00PM
The 2017 Nerdlesque Festival
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: Reservoir Dogs with Panel
New York, NY
8:00PM
Life of Agony
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Fenech Soler
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Leif Ove Andsnes & Marc-Andre Hamelin
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Revolution
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 1 - Wheeldon
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
James Sewell Ballet: Titicut Follies
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cabinet - Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bonobo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
10:00PM
Flux Pavilion
New York, NY
10:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
29
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
Tribeca Film Festival: The Godfather & The Godfather Part II with Panel
New York, NY
1:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Fliegende Hollander
New York, NY
1:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 2 - Ratmansky
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
Tribeca Talks: Barbra Streisand with Robert Rodriguez
New York, NY
6:30PM
Thursday
New York, NY
7:00PM
Punky Meadows
New York, NY
7:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
7:30PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
7:30PM
White Lung
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Esa-Pekka Salonen - Beethoven and Also sprach Zarathustra
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 1 - Wheeldon
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Diana Ross
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
James Sewell Ballet: Titicut Follies
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Zacarias Ferreira
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
National Youth Choir
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Antigone Rising
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
10:00PM
Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
New York, NY
10:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
11:00PM
Reggae Fest
New York, NY
11:00PM
Ponicz
New York, NY
30
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wild Kratts - Live
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
The English Concert: Harry Bicket - Handel's Ariodante (opera in concert)
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
If I Forget
New York, NY
2:00PM
James Sewell Ballet: Titicut Follies
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Voss Event's Drag Brunch
New York, NY
2:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 3 - Peck
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Wild Kratts - Live
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:30PM
Thursday
New York, NY
6:30PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Travis Scott
New York, NY
8:30PM
Joan of Arc: Into The Fire
New York, NY
9:00PM
Mykal Rose
New York, NY
9:30PM
Ali Wong
New York, NY
9:30PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
2
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
NHL Eastern Conference Semifinals: New York Rangers vs. Ottawa Senators - Home Game 1
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
JoJo
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 2 - Ratmansky
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Cyrano de Bergerac
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ryan Adams
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Marsha Ambrosius & Eric Benet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:00PM
Smino
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
3
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 3 - Peck
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ryan Adams
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Revolution
New York, NY
8:00PM
Marsha Ambrosius & Eric Benet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Rich Chigga
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ab Soul
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:00PM
Atomic Funk Project
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
9:00PM
Rostam
New York, NY
9:30PM
The Wild Reeds
New York, NY
4
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
JoJo
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
Draco Rosa
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:30PM
NHL Eastern Conference Semifinals: New York Rangers vs. Ottawa Senators - Home Game 2
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Spring Gala
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
Murali Coryell Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Transatlantic Sessions: Jerry Douglas, Aly Bain & Rosanne Cash
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Yefim Bronfman - Annual Isaac Stern Memorial Concert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Eddie Jobson & Marc Bonilla
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Fliegende Hollander
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
9:00PM
Redd Kross
New York, NY
9:00PM
Coin
New York, NY
9:00PM
Michael Feinstein
New York, NY
9:30PM
Murali Coryell Band
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Comedy Club
New York, NY
5
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Rosenkavalier - German Performance
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Black Lips
New York, NY
7:30PM
Southside Johnny and the Asbury Jukes
New York, NY
7:30PM
WOW Festival: The Moth
New York, NY
7:30PM
Miro Quartet
New York, NY
7:30PM
B. Dolan
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
French Cookin' Blues Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hotel Garuda
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Kentucky Derby Is Decadent And Depraved
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Angelique Kidjo
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 4
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Coheed and Cambria
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:00PM
Night of 1000 Stevies
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe: Lindsey Webster
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
6
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Cyrano de Bergerac
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 5
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lightning Thief: The Percy Jackson Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Peter Rabbit Tales
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Old 97's
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Move Live On Tour: Julianne & Derek Hough
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cecilia Chorus of New York
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
SoMo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jackie Mason
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 5
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
WOW Festival: Abbey Lincoln Tribute Concert
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Russell Howard
New York, NY
8:00PM
Quinn Sullivan
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Return to Spoon River
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Burna Boy
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
10:00PM
Apollo Music Cafe: Carmen Rodgers & Zo!
New York, NY
10:00PM
Vladimir Cetkar Septet
New York, NY
10:30PM
Russell Howard
New York, NY
11:00PM
Mo'Fiyah Caribbean Dance Party
New York, NY
7
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
Emerson String Quartet & Maurizio Pollini
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 5
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
How To Transcend A Happy Marriage
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
5:30PM
Jacob Sartorius
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:00PM
The Metropolitan Opera 50th Anniversary Gala
New York, NY
6:30PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:30PM
Kathy Mattea & Bill Cooley
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Timothy B. Schmit
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Boogie Wit Da Hoodie
New York, NY
9:00PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
9
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Semifinals: New York Rangers vs. Ottawa Senators - Home Game 3 (If Necessary)
New York, NY
1:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Rosenkavalier - German Performance
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Mayday Parade
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 4
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Nancy and Beth
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bishop Briggs
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Philadelphia Orchestra: Yannick Nezet-Seguin - Bernstein, Mozart & Schumann
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ethnix
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Empire of The Sun
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Adrian Belew Power Trio
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
10
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Record Company
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
7:00PM
Yngwie Malmsteen
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 6
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Golden Apple
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo: Show Off
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Cyrano de Bergerac
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Craig David Presents TS5
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baron Rojo
New York, NY
8:00PM
Empire of The Sun
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Adrian Belew Power Trio
New York, NY
9:00PM
Pond
New York, NY
11
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
6:00PM
State Champs
New York, NY
6:30PM
Oceano
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Justin Townes Earle
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Girls of Summer
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:30PM
Mastodon & Eagles of Death Metal
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Justin Freer - Breakfast at Tiffany's
New York, NY
7:30PM
Richie Kotzen
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 7
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Golden Apple
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Don Giovanni
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
All The President's Men
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
8:30PM
Adrian Belew Power Trio
New York, NY
9:00PM
North Mississippi All-Stars
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
12
6:00PM
State Champs
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Philharmonic: David Newman - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Steve Moakler
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
Chrisette Michele
New York, NY
7:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Fliegende Hollander
New York, NY
7:30PM
Tech N9ne
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
Fleetwood Macked - The Fleetwood Mac Experience
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
American Symphony Orchestra: Leon Botstein - Elgar's The Apostles
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 8
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Golden Apple
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dean
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:00PM
Ring of Honor Wrestling
New York, NY
9:00PM
Wavves
New York, NY
9:00PM
Los Amigos Invisibles
New York, NY
10:00PM
The Rat Pack
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
13
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
12:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Der Rosenkavalier - German Performance
New York, NY
1:00PM
New York Philharmonic: David Newman - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 6
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Golden Apple
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York Liberty vs. San Antonio Stars
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
Drag Queens of Comedy
New York, NY
6:00PM
Arkona
New York, NY
7:00PM
Ugly God
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Philharmonic: David Newman - E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hector Acosta
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sal Valentinetti
New York, NY
7:30PM
Delbert McClinton
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Midnight Oil
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 7
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Golden Apple
New York, NY
8:00PM
Mo'nique's Mothers Day Comedy Special
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Whirligig
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
8:30PM
Metropolitan Opera: Cyrano de Bergerac
New York, NY
9:00PM
Buffalo Tom
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
10:00PM
Drag Queens of Comedy
New York, NY
14
11:00AM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Golden Apple
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Arthur Miller's The Price
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Whirligig
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 8
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:30PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Golden Apple
New York, NY
7:00PM
Justine Skye
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Midnight Oil
New York, NY
9:00PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
16
11:00AM
Stomp
New York, NY
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kaskade
New York, NY
7:00PM
Rival Sons
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 9
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Say Anything & Bayside
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:00PM
Misterwives
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Homage to Billie Holiday
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
Astrid S
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
17
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: New York Rangers vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
New York, NY
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
12:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:30PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
5:00PM
Gov't Mule & Chris Robinson Brotherhood
New York, NY
6:30PM
Acquiesce
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kaskade
New York, NY
7:00PM
Andres Calamaro
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 10
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo: Top Dog
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Wind & The Wave
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
Cedric "Catfish" Turner
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
9:00PM
Nick Hakim
New York, NY
9:30PM
Cedric "Catfish" Turner
New York, NY
18
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
New York Liberty vs. Minnesota Lynx
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
Jerry Seinfeld
New York, NY
7:00PM
Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Girls of Summer
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 8
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Whirligig
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Highly Suspect
New York, NY
8:00PM
La Oreja De Van Gogh
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Zakk Sabbath
New York, NY
8:00PM
Heather Nova & Mishka
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
9:00PM
Holy F**k
New York, NY
9:30PM
Jerry Seinfeld
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
19
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dreamcar
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Zakk Sabbath
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cj Ramone
New York, NY
7:00PM
Francois Wiss - Acoustic Tribute to David Bowie & Pink Floyd
New York, NY
7:30PM
Comedy's Most Wanted: Lavell Crawford & Corey Holcomb
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Leonidas Kavakos - Brahms' Violin Concerto
New York, NY
8:00PM
Murray Perahia
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Buddy Guy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 10
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Trey Songz
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
8:00PM
GLAD - Traffic Tribute
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:00PM
Francois Wiss - Acoustic Tribute to David Bowie & Pink Floyd
New York, NY
9:30PM
Cecile McLorin Salvant
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
20
10:00AM
Wicked - Behind The Emerald Curtain
New York, NY
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
11:30AM
American Ballet Theatre: ABT Kids
New York, NY
12:00PM
Vulture Festival: Tim Ferriss & Vince Vaughn
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Leonidas Kavakos - Brahms' Violin Concerto
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 9
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:30PM
Vulture Festival: Aziz Ansari
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
6:00PM
Vulture Festival: Stephen Colbert & Frank Rich
New York, NY
7:00PM
World Championship Boxing: Terence Crawford vs. Felix Diaz
New York, NY
7:00PM
Greater Shore Concert Band
New York, NY
7:00PM
An Evening With Phyllis Hyman
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cecile McLorin Salvant
New York, NY
7:30PM
Giada Valenti
New York, NY
7:30PM
Gently Down The Stream
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Jean-Michel Jarre
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
In Bed with Amber Rose
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Leonidas Kavakos - Brahms' Violin Concerto
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Buddy Guy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 8
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Don Quixote
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pressing Matters
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
8:00PM
Billy Currington
New York, NY
8:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Asian Burlesque Extravaganza
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:00PM
Amanda Palmer
New York, NY
9:00PM
Christian Scott
New York, NY
9:00PM
The Growlers
New York, NY
9:30PM
Cecile McLorin Salvant
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
21
12:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
1:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
1:00PM
Black N Blue Bowl
New York, NY
1:30PM
Sunday Gospel Brunch: Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
1984
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
3:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
3:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
3:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
3:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
3:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
3:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
3:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
3:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
3:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
3:00PM
Maurizio Pollini
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
3:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
3:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
3:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
3:00PM
New York City Ballet: Here and Now No. 9
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
3:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
3:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
3:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
3:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
3:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
3:00PM
C.S. Lewis Onstage: The Most Reluctant Convert
New York, NY
3:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
3:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
3:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
3:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
5:30PM
Stomp
New York, NY
6:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
6:30PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
7:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Mighty Real: A Fabulous Sylvester Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Vulture Festival: Chelsea Handler & Jose Andres
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:30PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:30PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
7:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
7:30PM
Church and State
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ricky Gervais
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
Ottmar Liebert & Luna Negra
New York, NY
9:00PM
Peter Valera
New York, NY
9:30PM
Lincoln Durham
New York, NY
23
7:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Flogging Molly & White Buffalo
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
7:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
7:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Pacific Overtures
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Alan Gilbert & Leonidas Kavakos - Brahms' Violin Concerto
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Whipped Cream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Harlem Gospel Choir
New York, NY
8:00PM
Michael Ball
New York, NY
8:00PM
Afghan Whigs & The Budos Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
9:30PM
B.B. King Blues Club All-Stars & The Harlem Blues Project
New York, NY
24
TBA
NHL Eastern Conference Finals: New York Rangers vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary)
New York, NY
11:30AM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
1:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
1:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
1:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Whipped Cream
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:30PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:30PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Flogging Molly & White Buffalo
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amateur Night At The Apollo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Whipped Cream
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Old Crow Medicine Show
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Pixies
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
9:00PM
Kevin Morby
New York, NY
9:00PM
Capleton
New York, NY
25
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
7:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
7:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
7:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
7:00PM
Wale
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
7:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
7:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
7:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
7:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
7:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
7:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
7:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
7:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
7:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
7:00PM
Baghdaddy
New York, NY
7:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York Philharmonic: Jakub Hrusa - Dvorak Violin Concerto
New York, NY
7:30PM
New York City Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York, NY
7:30PM
Waitress
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
7:30PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
7:30PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
Nick Stefanacci Band
New York, NY
7:30PM
Jacob Whitesides
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Billy Joel
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
The End of Longing
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
The Marvelous Wonderettes
New York, NY
9:00PM
Kiefer Sutherland
New York, NY
9:30PM
Nick Stefanacci Band
New York, NY
10:00PM
Webster Hall Thursdays
New York, NY
26
2:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Jakub Hrusa - Dvorak Violin Concerto
New York, NY
7:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
7:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
7:30PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Complete Unknowns - Bob Dylan Tribute Band
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Smithereens
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The End of Longing
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
11:00PM
Saved By The 90s
New York, NY
27
11:00AM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
12:00PM
Strawberry Fields: A Tribute to The Beatles
New York, NY
1:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble: Michael Short - Orff's Carmina Burana
New York, NY
2:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
2:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
2:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
2:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
2:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
2:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
2:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
2:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
2:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
2:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
2:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
2:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
2:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
2:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
2:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
2:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
2:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
2:00PM
New York City Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
2:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
2:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
2:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
2:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
2:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
2:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
2:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
2:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
2:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
2:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
2:00PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
2:00PM
1984
New York, NY
2:30PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
2:30PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
3:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
3:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
3:00PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
Sistas: The Musical
New York, NY
4:30PM
The Gazillion Bubble Show
New York, NY
5:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
5:00PM
Her Opponent
New York, NY
5:00PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
6:00PM
Naked Boys Singing!
New York, NY
7:00PM
Yiyo Sarante
New York, NY
7:00PM
Ten Ton Mojo
New York, NY
7:30PM
Jody Watley & Shalamar Reloaded
New York, NY
7:30PM
The Lucky One
New York, NY
7:30PM
A Decade of Soul: Classic Soul & Motown Revue
New York, NY
8:00PM
Miss Saigon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Wicked
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Lion King
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cats
New York, NY
8:00PM
Aladdin
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hamilton
New York, NY
8:00PM
Present Laughter
New York, NY
8:00PM
School of Rock - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Book Of Mormon
New York, NY
8:00PM
Kinky Boots
New York, NY
8:00PM
Come From Away
New York, NY
8:00PM
Hello, Dolly!
New York, NY
8:00PM
In & Of Itself
New York, NY
8:00PM
Six Degrees Of Separation
New York, NY
8:00PM
Blue Man Group
New York, NY
8:00PM
On Your Feet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Indecent
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sunset Boulevard
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Great Comet
New York, NY
8:00PM
Phantom Of The Opera
New York, NY
8:00PM
Charlie and The Chocolate Factory
New York, NY
8:00PM
Chicago - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
War Paint
New York, NY
8:00PM
Stomp
New York, NY
8:00PM
Sweat
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York Philharmonic: Jakub Hrusa - Dvorak Violin Concerto
New York, NY
8:00PM
New England Symphonic Ensemble: Michael Short - Orff's Carmina Burana
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Glass Menagerie
New York, NY
8:00PM
Groundhog Day
New York, NY
8:00PM
Cagney
New York, NY
8:00PM
Dear Evan Hansen
New York, NY
8:00PM
New York City Ballet: A Midsummer Night's Dream
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Doll's House Part 2
New York, NY
8:00PM
Oslo - The Play
New York, NY
8:00PM
Beautiful: The Carole King Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Little Foxes
New York, NY
8:00PM
Waitress
New York, NY
8:00PM
American Ballet Theatre: Giselle
New York, NY
8:00PM
Anastasia
New York, NY
8:00PM
Bandstand - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Play That Goes Wrong
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Artificial Jungle
New York, NY
8:00PM
Amelie - A New Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
A Bronx Tale - The Musical
New York, NY
8:00PM
The End of Longing
New York, NY
8:00PM
Perfect Crime
New York, NY
8:00PM
SayWeCanFly
Brooklyn, NY
8:00PM
Avenue Q
New York, NY
8:00PM
Not That Jewish
New York, NY
8:00PM
Church and State
New York, NY
8:00PM
The Fantasticks
New York, NY
8:00PM
1984
New York, NY
8:15PM
Newsical - The Musical
New York, NY
10:00PM
Gotham
New York, NY
11:00PM
Reggae Fest
New York, NY