Laugh Factory

Laugh Factory at Horseshoe Las Vegas • Thursday, August 27, 2026 • 8:30 PM

FRI
28
Aug '26
8:30 PM

Laugh Factory

Laugh Factory at Horseshoe Las Vegas, Las Vegas
From $80
All-in pricing
200% guarantee
Instant delivery
Buy now, pay later available at checkout
200% Guarantee
Full refund if event cancelled
Instant Delivery
Tickets sent immediately
All-in Pricing
No hidden fees ever
Real Support
Humans, not bots

Laugh Factory Tickets

Event: Laugh Factory
Date: Thursday, August 27, 2026 at 8:30 PM
Venue: Laugh Factory at Horseshoe Las Vegas
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Tickets from: $80

Buy Laugh Factory tickets on InSeats — the honest ticket marketplace with upfront pricing and no hidden fees. Every ticket is verified and backed by our 200% money-back guarantee. Tickets are available now with instant delivery.

Browse all events · More events at Laugh Factory at Horseshoe Las Vegas